D3 – Résultats Saison 2019-2020

Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton

Calendrier et résultats

J1 – Basse Goulaine 8 – 0 LeCLub
J2 – LeCLub 1 – 7 Carquefou
J3 – Chateaubriand 8 – 0 LeClub
J4 – LeClub 6 – 2 Nantes métropole
J5 – Nantes Cheminots 8 – 0 LeCLub
J6 – LeCLub – Nort sur Erdre
J7 – Don Bosco – LeClub

Classement

Cl.EquipePtsJGEPFBS
1Chateaubriant275500030
2Basse Goulaine275500020
3Nantes Metropole225401010
4Nantes Cheminots165203030
5Carquefou155212000
6Nort/Erdre115113000
7Don Bosco65005010
8LeClub55005000