V2 – Résultats saison 2019 – 2020

Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton

Calendrier et résultats

J1 – Saint Herblain 3 – 3 LeCLub
J2 – LeCLub 0 – 6 La chapelle sur Erdre
J3 – Le Loroux Bottereau 3 – 3 LeClub
J4 – LeClub 2 – 4 Nort sur erdre
J5 – Nantes Don Bosco 1 – 5 LeCLub
J6 – LeCLub – Treillières
J7 – LeClub – Saint Etienne de Montluc

Classement

Cl.EquipePtsJGEPFBS
1La Chapelle / Erdre265410030
2Nort / Erdre235410000
3Loroux Bottereau195221020
4Saint Herblain135221010
5LeClub145122010
6Saint Etienne de Montluc135113020
7Treillières125104030
8Don Bosco75014000