V2 – Résultats saison 2019 – 2020

Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton

Calendrier et résultats

J1 – Saint Herblain 3 – 3 LeCLub
J2 – LeCLub – La chapelle sur Erdre
J3 – Le Loroux Bottereau– LeClub
J4 – LeClub – Nort sur erdre
J5 – Nantes Don Bosco – LeCLub
J6 – LeCLub – Treillières
J7 – LeClub – Saint Etienne de Montluc

Classement

Cl.EquipePtsJGEPFBS
1La Chapelle / Erdre173300020
2Loroux Bottereau143210010
3Nort / Erdre133210000
4Saint Herblain133210000
5Saint Etienne de Montluc73012020
6LeClub73021000
7Treillières53003020
8Don Bosco33003000