V4 – Résultats saison 2019 – 2020

Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton

Calendrier et résultats

J1 – Carquefou 0 – 6 LeCLub
J2 – LeCLub 6 – 0 Sucé sur Erdre
J3 – Clisson – LeClub
J4 – LeClub – Nantes métropole
J5 – Sainte Luce sur Loire – LeCLub
J6 – LeCLub – Ancenis
J7 – La Chapelle sur Erdre – LeClub
J8 – LeClub – Aigrefeuille sur Maine

Classement

Cl.EquipePtsJGEPFBS
1La chapelle / Erdre153210020
2Ancenis143210010
3LeClub122200020
4Clisson123201010
5Aigrefeuille / Maine113111020
6Sainte Luce / Loire93111000
7Nantes Metropole32002010
8Carquefou33003000
9Sucé / Erdre22002000