V4 – Résultats saison 2019 – 2020

Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton

Calendrier et résultats

J1 – Carquefou 0 – 6 LeCLub
J2 – LeCLub 6 – 0 Sucé sur Erdre
J3 – Clisson 2 – 4 LeClub
J4 – LeClub – Nantes métropole
J5 – Sainte Luce sur Loire – LeCLub
J6 – LeCLub – Ancenis
J7 – La Chapelle sur Erdre – LeClub
J8 – LeClub – Aigrefeuille sur Maine

Classement

Cl.EquipePtsJGEPFBS
1La chapelle / Erdre225311030
2Sainte Luce / Loire205311010
3Ancenis194310010
4LeClub173300020
5Clisson165203030
6Aigrefeuille/ Maine164211020
7Nantes Metropole83102010
8Sucé / Erdre54004010
9Carquefou55005000