Calendrier des rencontres

Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton

A domicile

14/11/2019
Division 3 Sénior : LeClub – Carquefou Badminton Club

28/11/2019
Challenge Homme : LeCLub – Orvault Badminton Club

22/11/2019
Division 2 Sénior : LeClub – Bad’Nantes

29/11/2019
Division 2 Vétéran : LeClub – Badminton Club Erdre

13/12/2019
Division 4 Vétéran : LeClub – Badminton Sucéen

19/12/2019
Challenge Homme : LeClub – Bad’Nantes

10/01/2020
Division 3 Sénior : LeClub – Métropole Nantaise

17/01/2020
Division 2 Sénior : LeCLub – Badminton Club Clisson

20/01/2020
Division 2 Vétéran : LeClub – Nort Athletic Club

14/02/2020
Division 4 Vétéran : LeClub – Métropole Nantaise

06/03/2020
Division 2 Sénior : LeClub – Ancenis Badminton Club

19/03/2020
Division 3 Sénior : LeClub – Nort Athéltic Club

20/03/2020
Division 2 Vétéran : LeClub – Treillières Badminton Club

27/03/2020
Division 2 Vétéran : LeClub – Amicale de Badminton Stéphanois

10/04/2020
Division 4 Vétéran : LeClub – Ancenis Badminton Club

05/06/2020
Division 4 Vétéran : LeClub – Aigrefeuille sur Maine

A l’exterieur

17/10/2019
Division 3 Sénior : Basse Goulaine – LeClub

28/10/2019
Challenge Homme : Badminton Sucéen – LeClub

04/11/2019
Division 2 Vétéran : Badminton Club Saint Herblain – LeClub

05/11/2019
Division 2 Sénior : Orvault Badminton Club – LeClub

28/11/2019
Division 4 Vétéran : Carquefou Badminton Club – LeClub

05/12/2019
Division 2 Sénior : DonBosco Badminton Nantes – LeClub

12/12/2019
Division 3 Sénior : Chateaubriand – LeClub

13/12/2019
Division 2 Vétéran : A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine – LeCLub

09/01/2020
Challenge Homme : Racing Athlétic Club des Cheminots – LeClub

24/01/2020
Division 4 Vétéran : Badminton Club Clissonnais – LeClub

30/01/2020
Division 2 Vétéran : Don Bosco Bad’Nantes – LeClub

06/02/2020
Challenge Homme : Treillières Badminton Club – LeClub
Division 3 Sénior : Racing Athlétic Club des Cheminots – LeClub

14/02/2020
Division 2 Sénior : Ailes Sportive Bouguenais Rezé – LeClub

11/03/2020
Division 4 Sénior : Sainte Luce/Loire – LeClub

03/04/2020
Division 3 Sénior : DonBosco Badminton Nantes – LeClub

06/04/2020
Division 2 Sénior : Treillières Badminton Club – LeClub

04/05/2020
Division 4 Sénior : Badminton Club Erdre – LeClub